Västerås Open 2009

Slutställning efter rond 7
Namn 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Tot
1 Ralf Åkesson (GM) (2504), Västerås Schackklubb 601   136 391   112 61   14 2½
2 Johan Furhoff (IM) (2411), Södra SASS 631   140 7½   159 221   13   ½1 6
3 Anders Livner (2396), Farsta SK 451   177 141   121   110 20 111 6
4 Patrik Drugge (2275), Örebro SS 651   179 351   137   15 10   19 6
5 Anders Eriksson (2402), Västerås Schackklubb 491   156 161   111 40   121 7½
6 Johan Norberg (2333), Västerås Schackklubb 741   183 171   113   01   138 10½
7 Josef Ask (2209), Västerviks ASK 1071   158   ½2 9½ 561   113   ½5
8 Richard Sandberg (2265), Västerås Schackklubb 871   138 421 76½   09   124   122
9 Erik Hedman (2419), SK Rockaden, Stockholm 781   ½31 281   ½7 81   114 40 5
10 Pontus Carlsson (GM) (2601), Sollentuna SK 951   ½28 311   118 30   139   ½6 5
11 Thomas Marttala (2256), Upsala ASS 431   150 551 50   137   117   03 5
12 Erik Norberg (2263), Västerås Schackklubb 751   132 241 10   ½55   130 20½ 5
13 Tomas Arvidsson (2110), Schack 08, Norrköping 981   151   119 60 441 70   141 5
14 Love Janse (2195), Västerås Schackklubb 881   162   03 461 321 90   138 5
15 Krister Olsson (2337), Horndals SK 231   127 210   147 35½   ½25 421 5
16 Eva Jiretorn (2209), Bräkne-Hoby SK 1031   133   05 621 380   146 401 5
17 Jakob Apéria (2166), Sollentuna SK 1051   146   06 1211 411 110   143 5
18 Bo Adler (2221), Södra SASS 73½   166 851 100   134   ½23 361 5
19 Johan Henriksson (2325), Stockholms SS 681   182 130   148   ½24   ½35 371 5
20 Peter Holmgren (1792), Motala SS 1271 61½   025   1102   129 261   ½12 5
21 Eric Vaarala (2178), Horndals SK 671   172   115 30 641 50   ½23
22 Harald Lögdahl (2251), Eskilstuna SK 841   147 59½   125   02   155 80
23 Carl Cederstam-Barsk (1740), Kristallen SK   015   1126 40½ 281   161 18½ 21½
24 Arvid Broddefalk (2055), Västerås Schackklubb 931   164   012   163 19½ 80 581
25 Jörgen Dalmau (2201), Solna SS 66½   1124 201 220   158 15½   ½27
26 Lennart Evertsson (2234), Stockholms SS 411   148   076 30½ 711   020 351
27 Susanna Berg (1915), Kristallen SK 1111 150   175   041 451   153 25½
28 Tony Apéria (2043), Sollentuna SK 811 10½   09   023 631   194 621
29 Jonas Morin (2030), Borlänge SK 861 760   154   ½43 200   165 601
30 Stian Johansen (1823), Fredrikstad Schakselskap 1131 390   191   ½26   157 120   161
31 Simon Marder (1988), Stockholms SS 971 9½   010   165 78½   ½60 671
32 Frans Dahlstedt (1877), Schack 08, Norrköping 1171 120   1103   180   014   ½67 691
33 Tore Segerström (1821), Köpings SS 1001 160   ½102 360   1107 571   155
34 Nikita Smirnov (1834), SK Rockaden, Stockholm 900   1112   198 57½ 180   1100   170
35 Magnus Eriksson (2095), Horndals SK 911   1121   04 521   ½15 19½   026 4
36 Martin Lokander (2025), Järfälla SS 801 10   045   133 681   164   018 4
37 Janne Paaso (2044), Västerås Schackklubb 691   1115   157 40 110   152   019 4
38 Martin Lundberg (1882), Borlänge SK 1081 80   189   181   116 60 140 4
39 Kent Ängskog (2214), Horndals SK 891   130   01 58½ 591 100   ½48 4
40 Peter Michalowski (1940), Sv Empor Erfurt 1011 20   ½23   173 43½   178   016 4
41 Axel Tiger Norqvist (1664), Avesta SS   026   1113 791 271   017 821 130 4
42 Kristian Eriksson (2069), Varbergs SK 961   152   08 640 491   192   015 4
43 Ivan Lundberg (1700), Västerås Schackklubb   011   1123 831 29½   ½40 561 170 4
44 Emil Carmegren (1471), Västerås Schackklubb   077 491 511 501   013 48½   ½47 4
45 Thore Agnäs (1741), Upsala ASS   03   1111 361 550   027 861   179 4
46 Fredrik Wester (1817), Schack 08, Norrköping 1251 170   186   014 981 160   187 4
47 Tommy Wikström (1857), SS Manhem 991 220   167 150   ½66   1101 44½ 4
48 Bo Nyberg (1852), Upsala ASS 1141 260   1105 190   188   ½44 39½ 4
49 Claes Brunn (1750), Västerås Schackklubb   05   044 1131 1091   042 811   182 4
50 Urban Eriksson (1868), Horndals SK 1041 110   188   044   1103 69½   ½56 4
51 Pelle Carlbom (1806), Linköpings ASS 1301 130   044   069 1081   191 841 4
52 Mårten Garner (1794), Linköpings ASS 1281 420   199   035 801 370   189 4
53 Björn Lundberg (1689), Borlänge SK   057   099 1221   1104 851 270 921 4
54 Anders Lundbäck (1751), Västerås Schackklubb   00   1120 290 1010 1041   1112   177 4
55 Jakob Bergström (2050), Kungstornet 1121   190   011   145 12½ 220 330
56 Theodor Kenneskog (1922), Järfälla SS 1201 50   168   184   07   043 50½
57 Rasmus Janse (2256), Västerås Schackklubb 531   171 370   ½34 300   033 781
58 Kjell Jernselius (1823), SK Pjäsen 1161 70   196   ½39 250 831   024
59 Egor Norlin (1819), SK Rockaden, Stockholm 1181 701   ½22 20   039   061 1051
60 Jonny Jansson (1772), Upsala ASS   01   080 1141 861 1061 31½   029
61 Anders Moborn (2065), SS Allians Skänninge 1021   ½20   ½70   ½78 230 591 300
62 Tobias Fredén (1820), Bjursås SK 1221 140   193   016   1110 70½   028
63 Ingvar Gundersen (1757), Wasa SK   02   1101 871 240   028 93½ 1091
64 Jörgen Norqvist (1783), SK Rockaden, Stockholm 1321 240   190   142   021 360 66½
65 Christoffer Stenman (1711), Schack 08, Norrköping   04   1108 77½ 310 1021 290   1101
66 Magnus Olsson (1602), Linköpings ASS   ½25 180 1001   ½85 47½ 79½   ½64
67 Marie-Thin Hagberg (1596), SK Rockaden, Stockholm   021   1125 470   1127 721 32½   031
68 Christer Hammarström (1714), Borlänge SK   019   1106 560 1081   036 971   ½72
69 August Ek (1523), SK Rockaden, Stockholm   037 920 1191 511   1   ½50   032
70 Björn Gillefalk (2195), Västerås ASK 1101   059 61½   ½71 771   ½62 340
71 Birger Wenzel (1866), Wasa SK 1231 570   1110 70½   026   ½84 74½
72 Anders Dahlstedt (1819), Schack 08, Norrköping 1191 210   081   193   067   198 68½
73 Max Morin (1639), Västerås Schackklubb   ½18 850 1241 400   083   199 1001
74 Patrik Jämtbo (1723), Skövde SS   06   0109 1161 1060 901   180   ½71
75 Mats Norberg (1703), Schack 78, Uppsala   012   1104 270 99½ 1000   1110 1061
76 Ulf Andersson (GM) (2569), Alingsås SS 941   129 261   ½8 F   –F   –F
77 Peter Mozelius (1919), Kristallen SK 441 30   ½65   1107   070   ½87 540 3
78 Joakim Sparv (1772), Arboga SK   09   197 1151 61½   ½31 400   057 3
79 Fredrik Qwarfort (1886), Linköpings ASS 1061 40   041   196 84½   ½66 450 3
80 Leif Persson (1519), Västerås Schackklubb   036 601   192 320   052 740 1191 3
81 Åke Nurmi (1522), Västerås Schackklubb   028 951 721 380   092   049   1113 3
82 Bernt Åkerblom (1893), Västerås ASK 1091 190   084   191 891   041 490 3
83 Gunnar Marklund (1899), Schack 78, Uppsala 1261 60   043   098 731   058   1103 3
84 Bo Bredenhof (1667), Västerås Schackklubb   022   1114 821 560   ½79 71½   051 3
85 Bo Backman (1898), SS Allians Skänninge 124½   173   018 66½   053   ½105 88½ 3
86 Krister Blom (1522), Eskilstuna SK   029 941 460   060 1291   045   1116 3
87 Karl-Axel Pettersson (1705), Heby SS   08   ½117   063 1051 991 77½ 460 3
88 Stig Jurå (1601), Heby SS   014   1118 500   1129 480   ½106   ½85 3
89 Mikael Lennefors (1611), Örebro SS   039   1116 380 901   082 1201 520 3
90 Karvan Awat (1247), Västerås Schackklubb   134 550 640   089   074   1129 1121 3
91 Joakim Nilsson (1563), Bjursås SK   035   1128 300 820   1116 510   1114 3
92 Lars Pettersson (1807), Heby SS 1150   169 800   1112 811 420   053 3
93 Henrik Olofsson (1537), Karlskoga SK   024   10 620 720 1251   ½63   ½95 3
94 Niklas Sidmar (1774), Mölndals SK   076   086 1231 971 101½ 280   ½96 3
95 Sten Broddefalk (1781), Västerviks ASK   010   081 1040   1117 1141 96½ 93½ 3
96 Erik Peldan (1563), Vallentuna SK   042   1127 580 790 1181   ½95 94½ 3
97 Sören Östmark (1511), Västerås ASK   031 780 1251   094 1281   068 1151 3
98 Klara Asplund-Högelin (1571), SK Rockaden, Stockholm   013   1129 340 831   046 720   ½104
99 Yang Zhong (1299), SK Rockaden, Stockholm   047 531 520   ½75   087 730   1124
100 Sven Risberg (1215), Linköpings ASS   033 107½   066 1241   175 340   073
101 Samir Ali (1500), Borlänge SK   040 630 1301   154   ½94 470 650
102 Mathias Bjerkliden (1551), SK33, Enköping   061   1132 33½ 200   065 1110 1201
103 Martin Orell (1602), Västerås Schackklubb   016   1122 320   1115 500   ½109 830
104 Kai Pyhälahti (1353), Virsbo SK   050 750   195 530   054   1118 98½
105 Viktor Ståhl (1593), Borlänge SK   017   1130 480   087 1131 85½   059
106 Markus Norén (1397), Karlskoga SK   079 680 1321   174   060 88½   075
107 Göran Bergström (1608), Solna SS   07   ½100 1171 770 330   ½119 111½
108 Daniel Skoog (1393), Örebro SS   038 650 01   068   051 1221   ½110
109 Lars Nilsson (1400), Bjursås SK   082 741 1210   049   1126 103½   063
110 Hanna Lüning (1598), SK33, Enköping   070   1119 710   1128 620 750 108½
111 Daniel Vatn (1469), Västerås Schackklubb   027 450 1280   0118 1171   1102   ½107
112 Sigvard Karlsson (1529), K-H Alliansen   055 340 1181 920   1115 540   090 2
113 Filip Sjödin (1240), Västerås Schackklubb   030 410   049   1132   0105 1281 810 2
114 Paula Svensson (1269), Harplinge SS   048 840   060   1130   095 1251 910 2
115 Sam Grundel (1154), Linköpings ASS   192 370   078 1030 1120   1123   097 2
116 Christian Sandberg (1219), Västerås Schackklubb   058 890   074   10 910   1127 860 2
117 Adam Lundvall (1380), Västerås Schackklubb   032 87½   0107 950   0111 126½   1130 2
118 Sören Sten (1200), –   059 880   0112 1111   096 1040 1271 2
119 Sara Lüning (1188), SK33, Enköping   072 1100   069 126½   1124 107½   080 2
120 Kurt Ågren (1494), Upsala ASS   056 540 1290   1122 1271   089   0102 2
121 Peter Kruuse (1802), Västerås Schackklubb 1291 350   1109   017 690   –F   –F 2
122 Valdemar Sten (1200), Västerås Schackklubb   062 1030   053 1200 1321   0108   1128 2
123 Niklas Vatn (1325), Västerås Schackklubb   071 430   094   0125 1301 1150 1291 2
124 Agaton Mörsare (1407), SK Rockaden, Stockholm   ½85 250   073   0100 1190   1131 990
125 Isabelle Dahlén (1161), SK Rockaden, Stockholm   046 670   097 1231   093   0114 126½
126 Rickard Fernström (1434), Västerås Schackklubb   083 230 1270   ½119 1090   ½117   ½125
127 Hans-Eric Vaarala (1000), Horndals SK   020 960   1126 670   0120 1160   0118 1
128 John Svensson (1100), Västerås Schackklubb   052 910   1111 1100   097   0113 1220 1
129 Michael Sjödin (1111), Borlänge SK   0121 980   1120 880   086 900   0123 1
130 Filip Lüning (1147), SK33, Enköping   051 1050   0101 1140   0123   1132 1170 1
131 Pascal Nunes (1392), Västerås Schackklubb   –F   –F   –F   –F   –F 1240 1321 1
132 Alexander Nord (1000), Borlänge SK   064 1020   0106 1130   0122 1300   0131 0